OE parts HeadQuarters   Credit Cards Accepted
- AMEX - PayPal Accepted
  Toll Free: (877) 677-8691
Fax: (800) 248-5276 
Office Hours: M-F 8:00-5:00 EST  
Home Page Main catalog Shopping Cart My Account Return Info Google + Help

Find a Part
   
      Search by Part Number
Find a Part



Can't Find Your PART?
Let Us Find It For You!


 





Helpful Links

Credit Cards Accepted
- AMEX - PayPal Accepted


Instrument Clusters
Fog Lights

ACDelco 36-816258
Power Steering - Reman

Power Steering - Reman -
Power Steering - Reman -
Power Steering - Reman -
ACD
Part Requires
Special Order
Brand: ACDelco
Partno: 36-816258
Alt Partno: 88985205
Description: Power Steering - Reman -
Replaced By / Can Use:
Can use: MTCSTP35RM

- Special Order Part -


GM Additional Information

GM Description: PUMP ASM,P/S (REMAN)
Package Size: " x " x "
Weight: lbs
Pack Qty: 1
Years Used: 1966 - 2007
Case Qty:
GM Group Num: 6.605

OEM Mfr Related OEM Numbers
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071085
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071087
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071089
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071090
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071091
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071092
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071095
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071096
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071098
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071103
GENERAL MOTORS OE 88985205

Can Use Information

Manufacture Part Number
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 506257
ARMSCO 506257
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20247
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20252
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20253
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20497
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20498
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20499
CARQUEST 20245
FENCO SP16258
Part No: 36-816258
List Price: $70.50
Save: -41.01
 
Your Price:
$ 35.97

Currently Out of Stock

Requires Special Order
5-10 Extra Business Days

Notes:

This item is a remanufactured part and the old unit ("the core") is required in the remanufacturing process.
A core charge or deposit is added to the part's selling price and will be refunded after the warehouse receives your old unit back. Return shipping is not included in the purchase price of this unit.

Applications: (673)
2007 - 4.3L - FORD - TAURUS
2006 - 4.3L - FORD - RANGER
2006 - 4.3L - FORD - TAURUS
2005 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
2005 - 4.3L - FORD - RANGER
2004 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
2004 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
2004 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
2004 - 3.9L - FORD - MUSTANG
2003 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
2003 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
2003 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
2003 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
2002 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
2002 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
2002 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
2002 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
2001 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
2001 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1999 - - FORD - RANGER
1999 - 2.5L - MAZDA - B2500
1999 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
1999 - 3.0L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1999 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
1999 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1999 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1999 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1998 - - FORD - RANGER
1998 - 2.5L - FORD - RANGER
1998 - 2.5L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1998 - 2.5L - MAZDA - B2500
1998 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1998 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1998 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1998 - 3.0L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1998 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
1998 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1998 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1998 - 3.8L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1998 - 4.0L - FORD - EXPLORER
1998 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1998 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1998 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1998 - 7.3L - FORD - E SUPER DUTY
1997 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1997 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1997 - 2.3L - MAZDA - B2300
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS G
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1997 - 3.0L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1997 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1997 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1997 - 3.8L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1997 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1997 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1997 - 4.0L - FORD - EXPLORER
1997 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1997 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1997 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1997 - 7.3L - FORD - E SUPER DUTY
1996 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT
1996 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1996 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER TRIO
1996 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1996 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1996 - 2.3L - MAZDA - B2300
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS G
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1996 - 3.0L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1996 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
1996 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1996 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1996 - 3.8L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1996 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1996 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1996 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1996 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1996 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - E SUPER DUTY
1995 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT
1995 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1995 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT SPORT
1995 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER TRIO
1995 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1995 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1995 - 2.3L - MAZDA - B2300
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS SE
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS SHO
1995 - 3.0L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1995 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
1995 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS SE
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - WINDSTAR
1995 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1995 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1995 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1995 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1995 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1995 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG COBRA SVT
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GTS
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - MUSTANG COBRA R
1994 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT
1994 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1994 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT SPORT
1994 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER TRIO
1994 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1994 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1994 - 2.3L - MAZDA - B2300
1994 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1994 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1994 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1994 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1994 - 3.0L - MAZDA - B3000
1994 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1994 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1994 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1994 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1994 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1994 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1994 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1994 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1994 - 4.0L - MAZDA - B4000
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG COBRA
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1993 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT
1993 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1993 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT SPORT
1993 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER
1993 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1993 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1993 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1993 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1993 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1993 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1993 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1993 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1993 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1993 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1993 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1993 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1993 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1993 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1993 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1993 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1992 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1992 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1992 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER
1992 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1992 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1992 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1992 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1992 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1992 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1992 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1992 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1992 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1992 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1992 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS L
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1992 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1992 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1992 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1992 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1992 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1992 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1992 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1991 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1991 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1991 - 1.9L - MERCURY - TRACER
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GLS
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO L
1991 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1991 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1991 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1991 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1991 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1991 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER
1991 - 3.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1991 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1991 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS L
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1991 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1991 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1991 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1991 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1991 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1991 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1991 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1990 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1990 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1990 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1990 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO SPORT
1990 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1990 - 2.9L - FORD - BRONCO II
1990 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1990 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1990 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1990 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1990 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1990 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1990 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1990 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1990 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1990 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1990 - 4.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1990 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER
1990 - 4.0L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1989 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1989 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1989 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO SPORT
1989 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1989 - 2.3L - MERKUR - XR4TI
1989 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1989 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS L
1989 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1989 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1989 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1989 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1989 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1989 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1989 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1989 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1988 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1988 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1988 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1988 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1988 - 1.9L - FORD - EXP LUXURY
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO SPORT
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SPORT
1988 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1988 - 2.3L - MERKUR - XR4TI
1988 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1988 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS L
1988 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS MT5
1988 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1988 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1988 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1988 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1988 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1988 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS L
1988 - 3.8L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1988 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1988 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1988 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1988 - 3.8L - MERCURY - SABLE
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SPORT
1988 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1988 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1987 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1987 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1987 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1987 - 1.9L - FORD - EXP LUXURY
1987 - 1.9L - FORD - EXP SPORTY
1987 - 1.9L - MERCURY - LYNX
1987 - 1.9L - MERCURY - LYNX XR3
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO L
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO SPORT
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SPORT
1987 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1987 - 2.3L - MERKUR - XR4TI
1987 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS GL
1987 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS L
1987 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1987 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS MT5
1987 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1987 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS L
1987 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS LX
1987 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1987 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1987 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1987 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SPORT
1987 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR LS
1987 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1986 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1986 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT L
1986 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1986 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT PONY
1986 - 1.9L - FORD - EXP
1986 - 1.9L - MERCURY - LYNX
1986 - 1.9L - MERCURY - LYNX XR3
1986 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1986 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1986 - 2.0L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG SVO
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO L
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO LX
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1986 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1986 - 2.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1986 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1986 - 2.3L - MERKUR - XR4TI
1986 - 2.5L - FORD - TAURUS
1986 - 2.5L - MERCURY - SABLE
1986 - 2.8L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1986 - 3.0L - FORD - AEROSTAR
1986 - 3.0L - FORD - TAURUS
1986 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1986 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1986 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1986 - 3.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1986 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1986 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1986 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1985 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1985 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1985 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT L
1985 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT LX
1985 - 1.6L - FORD - EXP
1985 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX
1985 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1985 - 1.9L - FORD - ESCORT L
1985 - 1.9L - MERCURY - LYNX
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - ESCORT L
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO GLX
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO L
1985 - 2.0L - MERCURY - LYNX
1985 - 2.0L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG SVO
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GLX
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO L
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1985 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1985 - 2.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1985 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1985 - 2.3L - MERKUR - XR4TI
1985 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1985 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1985 - 3.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1985 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1985 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1985 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1984 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1984 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1984 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT L
1984 - 1.6L - FORD - EXP
1984 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX
1984 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX LTS
1984 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX RS
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - ESCORT L
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO GLX
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - TEMPO L
1984 - 2.0L - MERCURY - LYNX
1984 - 2.0L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG L
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG SVO
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GL
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO GLX
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - TEMPO L
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1984 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1984 - 2.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1984 - 2.3L - MERCURY - TOPAZ
1984 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1984 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG L
1984 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1984 - 3.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1984 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG L
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1984 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1984 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1983 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GL
1983 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GLX
1983 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT GT
1983 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT L
1983 - 1.6L - FORD - EXP
1983 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LN7
1983 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1983 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1983 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR GS
1983 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1983 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1983 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR GS
1983 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1983 - 3.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1983 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1983 - 3.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1983 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1983 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1983 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1982 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT
1982 - 1.6L - FORD - EXP
1982 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LN7
1982 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX
1982 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1982 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1982 - 2.3L - FORD - GRANADA
1982 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1982 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1982 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1982 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1982 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1982 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1982 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1982 - 3.3L - FORD - GRANADA
1982 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1982 - 3.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1982 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1982 - 3.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1982 - 3.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1982 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1982 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1982 - 3.8L - FORD - GRANADA
1982 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1982 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1982 - 3.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - MUSTANG
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG
1982 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1981 - 1.6L - FORD - ESCORT
1981 - 1.6L - MERCURY - LYNX
1981 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1981 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1981 - 2.3L - FORD - GRANADA
1981 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1981 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1981 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1981 - 2.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1981 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1981 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - GRANADA
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1981 - 3.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1981 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1981 - 3.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1981 - 3.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1981 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1981 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - GRANADA
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - MUSTANG
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1981 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1980 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1980 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1980 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1980 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1980 - 2.3L - FORD - PINTO
1980 - 2.3L - MERCURY - BOBCAT
1980 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1980 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1980 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1980 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1980 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1980 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1980 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1980 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1980 - 3.3L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1980 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1980 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1980 - 3.3L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1980 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1980 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1980 - 4.1L - FORD - GRANADA
1980 - 4.1L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - GRANADA
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - MUSTANG
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1980 - 4.2L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1980 - 4.2L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1979 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1979 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1979 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1979 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1979 - 2.3L - FORD - PINTO
1979 - 2.3L - MERCURY - BOBCAT
1979 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1979 - 2.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1979 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1979 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1979 - 2.8L - FORD - MUSTANG
1979 - 2.8L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1979 - 2.8L - FORD - PINTO
1979 - 2.8L - MERCURY - BOBCAT
1979 - 2.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1979 - 2.8L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1979 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1979 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1979 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG
1979 - 3.3L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1979 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1979 - 3.3L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1979 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1979 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1979 - 4.1L - FORD - GRANADA
1979 - 4.1L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD II
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD II S
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GHIA
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO 500
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO GT
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO SQUIRE
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - CAPRI GHIA
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD II
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD II S
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO 500
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO GT
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO SQUIRE
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1978 - 2.3L - FORD - COURIER
1978 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1978 - 2.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1978 - 2.3L - FORD - MUSTANG II GHIA
1978 - 2.3L - FORD - PINTO
1978 - 2.3L - MERCURY - BOBCAT
1978 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1978 - 2.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1978 - 2.8L - FORD - MUSTANG II
1978 - 2.8L - FORD - MUSTANG II GHIA
1978 - 2.8L - FORD - MUSTANG II MACH I
1978 - 2.8L - FORD - PINTO
1978 - 2.8L - MERCURY - BOBCAT
1978 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1978 - 3.3L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1978 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1978 - 3.3L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1978 - 4.1L - FORD - GRANADA
1978 - 4.1L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - FAIRMONT
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - FAIRMONT FUTURA
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD II
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD II S
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG II
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG II GHIA
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG II MACH I
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO 500
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO GT
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - RANCHERO SQUIRE
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - ZEPHYR Z7
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD II
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD II S
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO 500
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO GT
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - RANCHERO SQUIRE
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1978 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1978 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - LTD II
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - LTD II S
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - RANCHERO 500
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - RANCHERO GT
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - RANCHERO SQUIRE
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1978 - 6.6L - MERCURY - COUGAR
1978 - 6.6L - MERCURY - COUGAR XR-7

Power Steering - Reman -
Power Steering - Reman -
ACD
Part Requires
Special Order
Brand: ACDelco
Partno: 36-816259
Alt Partno: 88985206
Description: Power Steering - Reman -
Replaced By / Can Use:
Can use: MTCSTP2RM

- Special Order Part -


GM Additional Information

GM Description: PUMP ASM,P/S (REMAN)
Package Size: " x " x "
Weight: lbs
Pack Qty: 1
Years Used: 1966 - 2005
Case Qty:
GM Group Num: 6.605

OEM Mfr Related OEM Numbers
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071085
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071087
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071089
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071090
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071091
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071092
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071093
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071094
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071095
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071096
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071097
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071098
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071103
GENERAL MOTORS OE 88985205
GENERAL MOTORS OE 88985206

Can Use Information

Manufacture Part Number
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 506257
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 506259
ARMSCO 506257
ARMSCO 506259
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20247
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20252
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20253
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20259
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20497
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20498
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20499
CARQUEST 20245
CARQUEST 20246
CARQUEST 20903
FENCO SP16258
FENCO SP16259
Part No: 36-816259
List Price: $70.50
Save: -41.01
 
Your Price:
$ 35.97

Currently Out of Stock

Requires Special Order
5-10 Extra Business Days

Notes:

This item is a remanufactured part and the old unit ("the core") is required in the remanufacturing process.
A core charge or deposit is added to the part's selling price and will be refunded after the warehouse receives your old unit back. Return shipping is not included in the purchase price of this unit.

Applications: (1011)
2005 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
2004 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
2003 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
2003 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2003 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2003 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2003 - 7.3L - FORD - F-550 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2002 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
2002 - 7.3L - FORD - EXCURSION
2002 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2002 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2002 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2002 - 7.3L - FORD - F-550 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2001 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - EXCURSION
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2001 - 7.3L - FORD - F-550 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
2000 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
2000 - 7.3L - FORD - EXCURSION
2000 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1997 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1997 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1997 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1997 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1997 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1997 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1997 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1997 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1997 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1997 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1997 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1996 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER WAGON
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1996 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E SUPER DUTY
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER WAGON
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1996 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - E SUPER DUTY
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1996 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1995 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER WAGON
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER WAGON
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP LIGHTNING
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1995 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER WAGON
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1995 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1994 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1994 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1994 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL EXECUTIVE
1994 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP LIGHTNING
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE HD CLUB WAGON
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1994 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1993 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1993 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1993 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL EXECUTIVE
1993 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG COBRA
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1993 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP LIGHTNING
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1993 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1992 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1992 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL EXECUTIVE
1992 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1992 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1992 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1992 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1992 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1991 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1991 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1991 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL EXECUTIVE
1991 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE HD
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE LX
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1991 - 5.0L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1991 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1991 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1991 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1991 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE HD
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1991 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1990 - 3.0L - MERCURY - SABLE
1990 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1990 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1990 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1990 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1990 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE LX
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG GT
1990 - 5.0L - FORD - MUSTANG LX
1990 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1990 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1990 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1990 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR CARTIER
1990 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR SIGNATURE
1990 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1990 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-150 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 7.3L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - E-250 ECONOLINE CLUB WAGON
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - E-350 ECONOLINE SUPER
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1990 - 7.5L - FORD - F-450 SUPER DUTY PICKUP
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1989 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1989 - 2.9L - FORD - BRONCO II
1989 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1989 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1989 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD
1989 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD LX
1989 - 3.8L - FORD - THUNDERBIRD SC
1989 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1989 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1989 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1989 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1989 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1989 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE LX
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR CARTIER
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR SIGNATURE
1989 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR SIGNATURE SE
1989 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1989 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1989 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1989 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1989 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1989 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1989 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1989 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1989 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1988 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1988 - 2.9L - FORD - BRONCO II
1988 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1988 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1988 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1988 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL SIGNATURE
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE LX
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1988 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1988 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1988 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1988 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR CARTIER
1988 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR SIGNATURE
1988 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1988 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1988 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1988 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1988 - 7.3L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1988 - 7.3L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1988 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1988 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1988 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1987 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1987 - 2.9L - FORD - BRONCO II
1987 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1987 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE LX
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL GIVENCHY
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII BILL BLASS
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII LSC
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR CARTIER
1987 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR SIGNATURE
1987 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1987 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1987 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1987 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1987 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 6.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1987 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1987 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1987 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1986 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1986 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1986 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1986 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1986 - 2.9L - FORD - BRONCO II
1986 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER
1986 - 2.9L - FORD - RANGER SUPER
1986 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD
1986 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1986 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1986 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1986 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1986 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1986 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1986 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1986 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1986 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1986 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1986 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1986 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS COLONY PARK
1986 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1986 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 6.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1986 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1986 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1986 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1985 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1985 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1985 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1985 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1985 - 2.4L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1985 - 2.4L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1985 - 2.8L - FORD - BRONCO II
1985 - 2.8L - FORD - RANGER
1985 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD
1985 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1985 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1985 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1985 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD LX
1985 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1985 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1985 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1985 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1985 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1985 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1985 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1985 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1985 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1985 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 6.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1985 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1985 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1985 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1984 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1984 - 2.2L - FORD - RANGER
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1984 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1984 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1984 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1984 - 2.4L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1984 - 2.4L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1984 - 2.8L - FORD - BRONCO II
1984 - 2.8L - FORD - RANGER
1984 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD
1984 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1984 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1984 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1984 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1984 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1984 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VII
1984 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1984 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1984 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1984 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1984 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1984 - 6.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1984 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1984 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 6.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1984 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1984 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1984 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1983 - 2.0L - FORD - RANGER
1983 - 2.2L - FORD - RANGER
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1983 - 2.3L - FORD - RANGER
1983 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1983 - 2.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1983 - 2.8L - FORD - RANGER
1983 - 3.3L - FORD - LTD
1983 - 3.3L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1983 - 3.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1983 - 3.3L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1983 - 3.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1983 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD
1983 - 3.8L - FORD - LTD BROUGHAM
1983 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1983 - 3.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1983 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1983 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1983 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VI
1983 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1983 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1983 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS COLONY PARK
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1983 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1983 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1983 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1983 - 6.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 6.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1983 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1983 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1983 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1982 - 3.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1982 - 3.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1982 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD S
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1982 - 4.2L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1982 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD S
1982 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VI
1982 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - TOWN CAR
1982 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1982 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1982 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1982 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1982 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD S
1982 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1982 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1982 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1982 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1981 - 4.2L - FORD - LTD S
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1981 - 4.2L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1981 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD S
1981 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VI
1981 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1981 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1981 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1981 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1981 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD S
1981 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1981 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1981 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1981 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1981 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1981 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1981 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - BRONCO
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1980 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - BRONCO
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1980 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD S
1980 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - MARK VI
1980 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - VERSAILLES
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1980 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD COUNTRY SQUIRE
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD CROWN VICTORIA
1980 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD S
1980 - 5.8L - LINCOLN - CONTINENTAL
1980 - 5.8L - LINCOLN - MARK VI
1980 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1980 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1980 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1980 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1980 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1980 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1980 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1980 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1979 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1979 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1979 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - VERSAILLES
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1979 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD
1979 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - COLONY PARK
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1979 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - BRONCO
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1979 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1979 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 4.1L - FORD - GRANADA
1978 - 4.1L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 4.9L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD
1978 - 5.0L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1978 - 5.0L - LINCOLN - VERSAILLES
1978 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - BRONCO
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD
1978 - 5.8L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1978 - 5.8L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1978 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1978 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - BRONCO
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-100 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - LTD
1978 - 6.6L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1978 - 6.6L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1978 - 6.6L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1978 - 6.6L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - COUNTRY SQUIRE
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-150 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-250 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - F-350 PICKUP SUPER CAB
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - LTD
1978 - 7.5L - FORD - LTD LANDAU
1978 - 7.5L - MERCURY - GRAND MARQUIS
1978 - 7.5L - MERCURY - MARQUIS
1978 - 7.5L - MERCURY - MARQUIS BROUGHAM

Power Steering - Reman -
Power Steering - Reman -
ACD
Part Requires
Special Order
Brand: ACDelco
Partno: 36-816268
Alt Partno: 88985208
Description: Power Steering - Reman -
Replaced By / Can Use:

- Special Order Part -


GM Additional Information

GM Description: PUMP ASM,P/S (REMAN)
Package Size: " x " x "
Weight: lbs
Pack Qty: 1
Years Used: 1966 - 1976
Case Qty:
GM Group Num: 6.605

OEM Mfr Related OEM Numbers
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071085
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071087
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071089
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071090
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071091
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071092
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071095
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071096
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071098
GENERAL MOTORS OE 26071103
GENERAL MOTORS OE 88985205
GENERAL MOTORS OE 88985208

Can Use Information

Manufacture Part Number
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 506257
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 506268
ARMSCO 506257
ARMSCO 506268
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20247
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20252
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20253
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20497
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20498
AUTOPRIDE PRIVATE LABELS 20499
CARQUEST 20235
CARQUEST 20245
FENCO SP16258
FENCO SP16268
Part No: 36-816268
List Price: $70.50
Save: -41.01
 
Your Price:
$ 35.97

Currently Out of Stock

Requires Special Order
5-10 Extra Business Days

Notes:

This item is a remanufactured part and the old unit ("the core") is required in the remanufacturing process.
A core charge or deposit is added to the part's selling price and will be refunded after the warehouse receives your old unit back. Return shipping is not included in the purchase price of this unit.

Applications: (25)
1976 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1976 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA GHIA
1976 - 5.0L - FORD - MAVERICK
1976 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET
1976 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1976 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH GHIA
1976 - 5.8L - FORD - GRANADA
1976 - 5.8L - FORD - GRANADA GHIA
1976 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1976 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MONARCH GHIA
1975 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA
1975 - 5.0L - FORD - GRANADA GHIA
1975 - 5.0L - FORD - MAVERICK
1975 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET
1975 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1975 - 5.0L - MERCURY - MONARCH GHIA
1975 - 5.8L - FORD - GRANADA
1975 - 5.8L - FORD - GRANADA GHIA
1975 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MONARCH
1975 - 5.8L - MERCURY - MONARCH GHIA
1974 - 5.0L - FORD - MAVERICK
1974 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET
1973 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET
1972 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET
1971 - 5.0L - MERCURY - COMET

PUMP REM
PUMP REM
GMP
Part Requires
Special Order
Brand: General Motors OEM
Partno: 88985205
Alt Partno: 88985205
Description: PUMP REM
Replaced By / Can Use:

- Special Order Part -


GM Additional Information

GM Description: PUMP ASM,P/S (REMAN)
Package Size: " x " x "
Weight: lbs
Pack Qty: 1
Years Used: 1966 - 2007
Case Qty:
GM Group Num: 6.605

OEM Mfr Related OEM Numbers

Can Use Information

Manufacture Part Number
Part No: 88985205
List Price: $121.46
Save: -70.65
 
Your Price:
$ 61.97

Currently Out of Stock
Requires Special Order
5-10 Extra Business Days


Notes:

This item is stocked in a remote warehouse and requires verification prior to shipping. All "In-Stock" items will usually ship within 2 business days. Some items found to be "Not-in-Stock" may require special ordering which will the delay shipment. Should a delay occur or an inability to fill your order is found you will be notified via email right away

This item is a remanufactured part and the old unit ("the core") is required in the remanufacturing process.
A core charge or deposit is added to the part's selling price and will be refunded after the warehouse receives your old unit back. Return shipping is not included in the purchase price of this unit.

Applications: (0)


Related_Links
Online Auto Mechanic
Click Here for a site dedicated to helping you solve all your car service problems.
Yahoo Group: How-To-Fix-Your-Car
Click Here for a Yahoo Grooup that specializes in How to Fix your Car.
Used
Auto Parts

Great Portal to the USA Used parts Companies

FORD OEM
Obsolete Parts
Great Source of Obsolete OEM Ford Parts

GM OEM
Obsolete Parts

Great Source of Obsolete OEM GM Parts

Remanufactured Proms and Computers
PCM, ECM, ECU, TCM, TCU, BCM